Sea Anemone Bible - Slunečnice.cz

 Sea Anemone Bible 6.0

Pro hodnocení programu se prosím nejprve přihlaste

Staženo 0 ×
Cena: 1,99 €
Aplikace pro: iPhone, iPad

Sdílet

** 50% Off Today!!

***************************

Sea Anemone Bible is an application containing detailed information of over 180 types of Sea Anemone. These Sea Anemone are categorized into 38 unique family for easier reference. It is probably the most complete and comprehensive Sea Anemone encyclopedia available in the App Store. This App is an excellent app for aquarium hobbyist or for those who love scuba diving. For each type of sea anemone, the following information is included for easier reference where applicable:

* Common Name
* A photo of the anemone
* Genus
* Species
* Detailed Information

The application is optimized for iPad/iPad2/The New iPad/iPad mini, iPhone 3GS/4/4S/5/5S/5C/6/6+/6S/6S+/7/7+ & iPod Touch.
***************************

FEATURES

This application has the following features:


* All Category View to preview all items in alphabetical order with thumbnail
* Ability to BOOKMARK selected items for easier reference
* Add a CUSTOM NOTE to any items
* iCloud synchronized Bookmarks and Custom Notes
* EMAIL any items to yourself & friends
* Cross-referencing LINKS to other items
* A painter name SEARCH engine
* Enter a RANDOM entry when shaking the device
* OFFLINE browsing


***************************

This application is brought to you by KKRed.com LLC.
  • Verze programu

    6.0

  • Poslední aktualizace od vývojáře

    26. 2. 2017 2017-02-26

  • Počet stažení

    0 ×

  • Velikost

    11,74 MB 11.74 MB

  • Web autora

  • Katalogy
  • Systémové požadavky

    Aplikace pro: iPhone, iPad

  • Podporované jazyky

    • Angličtina
Zobrazit více

Pro hodnocení programu se prosím nejprve přihlaste

Staženo
0 ×

TIP: Stahují se vám programy pomalu? Změřte si rychlost svého internetového připojení.